Skip to content
PrefixUS Build & Tech
← All Models

Madison

Single-Story Modern Estate

Ask About This Model
423.8m² Total
279.9m² Heated
3Bedrooms
2Baths
1Half Bath
3Cars
1Stories
3.05 mCeiling
Madison — Amerikan ahşap karkas ev modeli dış görünümü

Highlights

  • 58.8 m² great room and a 21.9 m² kitchen in one open plan
  • 22.4 m² primary bedroom with a 13.5 m² bath and 8.1 m² walk-in closet
  • 14.3 m² office and a 16.9 m² entry foyer
  • Two bedrooms sharing a Jack & Jill bath
  • 19.2 m² front porch, 36.9 m² covered rear porch and a 13.7 m² open terrace
  • 95.0 m² garage split two-plus-one bay, with 3.05 m ceilings

Interested in this model?

Message us for pricing and details.

✦Opsiyonel bodrum: 203,4 m²

Ask on WhatsApp📄 Download Brochure

Rooms & Dimensions

Room areas and technical specifications for the Madison timber frame home, taken from its floor plan.

Room Areas

Living Room58.8 m²
Kitchen21.9 m²
Dining Area18.5 m²
Primary Bedroom22.4 m²
Primary Bath13.5 m²
Walk-in Closet8.1 m²
Bedroom 212.5 m²
Bedroom 312.9 m²
Powder Room4.5 m²
Study14.3 m²
Pantry4.8 m²
Laundry4.6 m²
Mud Room4.9 m²
Entry Hall16.9 m²
Front Porch19.2 m²
Garage95 m²

Technical Specs

Ceiling Height
3,05 m