Skip to content
PrefixUS Build & Tech
← All Models

Leesburg

Stone-Faced 1.5-Story Estate

Ask About This Model
441.7m² Total
319.6m² Heated
4Bedrooms
3Baths
1Half Bath
3Cars
1.5Stories
3.05 mCeiling
Leesburg — Amerikan ahşap karkas ev modeli dış görünümü

Highlights

  • 275.0 m² main floor and 44.6 m² upper floor of living space
  • 35.3 m² great room, 31.3 m² dining area and a 21.4 m² kitchen
  • Separate 14.6 m² sitting room
  • 27.5 m² primary bedroom with a 16.8 m² bath and 14.8 m² walk-in closet
  • Three further bedrooms plus an upstairs bonus room
  • 97.4 m² three-car garage and 3.05 m main-floor ceilings

Interested in this model?

Message us for pricing and details.

Ask on WhatsApp📄 Download Brochure

Rooms & Dimensions

Room areas and technical specifications for the Leesburg timber frame home, taken from its floor plan.

Room Areas

Living Room35.3 m²
Sitting Room14.6 m²
Kitchen21.4 m²
Dining Area31.3 m²
Primary Bedroom27.5 m²
Primary Bath16.8 m²
Walk-in Closet14.8 m²
Bedroom 216.2 m²
Bedroom 311.5 m²
Bedroom 410.9 m²
Pantry5.2 m²
Laundry9.1 m²
Mud Room6.9 m²
Entry Hall6.5 m²
Garage98.7 m²

Technical Specs

Ceiling Height
3,05 m