Skip to content
PrefixUS Build & Tech
← All Models

Bristol

Single-Story with Modern Tudor Character

Ask About This Model
283.5m² Total
216.2m² Heated
3Bedrooms
2Baths
1Half Bath
2Cars
1Stories
3.05 mCeiling
Bristol — Amerikan ahşap karkas ev modeli dış görünümü

Highlights

  • 41.2 m² great room and 21.0 m² kitchen in one open plan
  • 3.35 m ceilings in the great room, kitchen and primary bedroom
  • 20.2 m² primary bedroom with a 9.4 m² bath and 6.2 m² walk-in closet
  • 9.5 m² walk-in pantry plus laundry and mud room
  • 21.7 m² covered rear porch and 8.9 m² front porch
  • 177.1 m² optional basement (not included in the headline total)

Interested in this model?

Message us for pricing and details.

✦Opsiyonel bodrum: 177,1 m²

Ask on WhatsApp📄 Download Brochure

Rooms & Dimensions

Room areas and technical specifications for the Bristol timber frame home, taken from its floor plan.

Room Areas

Living Room41.2 m²
Kitchen21 m²
Dining Area13.1 m²
Primary Bedroom20.2 m²
Primary Bath9.4 m²
Walk-in Closet6.2 m²
Bedroom 211.6 m²
Bedroom 311.6 m²
Shared Bath5.6 m²
Pantry9.5 m²
Mud Room2.7 m²
Entry Hall6 m²
Front Porch8.9 m²
Garage46.4 m²

Technical Specs

Ceiling Height
3,05 m